• Complimentary 3-day pass

  • Experience The Difference

    Belong to our award-winning Bay Area health club network and experience unlimited classes, results-based training, and genuine support that inspires your best self.

Active Sports Clubs on Twitter

@ClubOneFit

Be sure to check the Active Sports Clubs mobile app or website for Mem Day club hours & class schedules Mon, 5/26: http://t.co/4aq9cqPvKl
63 days ago

Active Sports Clubs
on Facebook


facebook.com/cofitness

Classes for July 21 - August 22

Use the filters to find the classes that best suit you.

Viewing: Embarcadero Center Class type: all Instructor: all Room: all Time: 6am - 6pm
Expand to Show Filters
San Francisco: Select All Clear Selections
South Bay: Select All Clear Selections
Other Bay Area: Select All Clear Selections
Class Types: Select All Clear Selections
Instructor:
Room:

Times: Reset Selections

Time Window
Monday

7/21

Tuesday

7/22

Wednesday

7/23

Thursday

7/24

today: Friday

7/25

Saturday

7/26

Sunday

7/27

Morning SessionsFee Based

Minimize
  • Embarcadero Center

    Spinning (with Krankcycle)

    6am–6:45am

    Rob C.

    Spinning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Spinning (with Krankcycle)

    6:45am–7:30am

    Rob C.

    Spinning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Rowing

    11:30am–12:15pm

    Rowing Team

    Body Conditioning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Body Conditioning

    11:30am–12:30pm

    Jae

    Body Conditioning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Spinning (with Krankcycle)

    6am–6:45am

    Rob C.

    Spinning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Spinning (with Krankcycle)

    6:45am–7:30am

    Rob C.

    Spinning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Rowing

    11:30am–12:15pm

    Rowing Team

    Body Conditioning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Body Conditioning

    11:30am–12:30pm

    Jae

    Body Conditioning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Spinning®

    6:15am–7:15am

    Giselle

    Spinning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Rowing

    11:30am–12:15pm

    Rowing Team

    Body Conditioning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Step

    9am–10am

    Michelle B.

    Group Cardio

  • Embarcadero Center

    Shockness Shotokan

    11:30am–1pm

    Wayne

    Specialty and Other

  • None scheduled
Back to Top

Afternoon SessionsFee Based

Minimize
  • Embarcadero Center

    Kickboxing

    12:15pm–1:15pm

    Sergio

    Group Cardio

  • Embarcadero Center

    Yoga/Pilates Mix

    1:15pm–2:15pm

    Paige

    Body Conditioning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Shockness Shotokan

    3:30pm–5:30pm

    Wayne

    Specialty and Other

  • Embarcadero Center

    Turbo Kick

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Benjie

    Group Cardio

  • Embarcadero Center

    Energizer Core

    6:30pm–7pm

    Benjie

    Body Conditioning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Shockness Shotokan

    7:30pm–9:30pm

    Wayne

    Specialty and Other

  • Embarcadero Center

    Spinning®

    12:30pm–1:30pm

    Jae

    Spinning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Energizer Upper Body

    1:30pm–2pm

    Jae

    Body Conditioning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    2pm–3pm

    Noé

    Pilates

  • Embarcadero Center

    Vinyasa Yoga

    4:30pm–5:30pm

    Terry

    Yoga

  • Embarcadero Center

    Athletic Conditioning

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Enrique

    Body Conditioning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Spinning®

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    Enrique

    Spinning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Kickboxing

    12:15pm–1:15pm

    Sergio

    Group Cardio

  • Embarcadero Center

    Zumba®

    1:15pm–2pm

    Julia

    Group Cardio

  • Embarcadero Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Introduction

    2pm–3pm

    Paige

    Pilates

  • Embarcadero Center

    Shockness Shotokan

    3:30pm–5:30pm

    Wayne

    Specialty and Other

  • Embarcadero Center

    Zumba®

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Lisa

    Group Cardio

  • Embarcadero Center

    Conditioning Intervals

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    Benjie

    Body Conditioning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Shockness Shotokan

    7:30pm–9:30pm

    Wayne

    Specialty and Other

  • Embarcadero Center

    Spinning®

    12:30pm–1:30pm

    Jae

    Spinning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Energizer Upper Body

    1:30pm–2pm

    Jae

    Body Conditioning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    2pm–3pm

    Michelle

    Pilates

  • Embarcadero Center

    Pure Strength

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Eli

    Body Conditioning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Spinning (with Krankcycle)

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    Eli

    Spinning

  • Embarcadero Center

    Iyengar Yoga

    7:30pm–9pm

    Sharanjit

    Yoga

  • Embarcadero Center

    Kickboxing

    12:15pm–1:15pm

    Sergio

    Group Cardio

  • Embarcadero Center

    Pilates Mat

    1:15pm–2:15pm

    Paige

    Pilates

  • Embarcadero Center

    Shockness Shotokan

    3:30pm–5:30pm

    Wayne

    Specialty and Other

  • Embarcadero Center

    Shockness Shotokan

    1pm–3:30pm

    Wayne

    Specialty and Other

  • None scheduled
Back to Top

What's Your Favorite Group Fitness Class?

From the Active Sports Clubs Fitness TV Channel